УЕФА Лига Европа




Програма с Мачове и Резултати

Флаг ДомакинДомакинНачалоГостФлаг Гост
26.05.2021 - Сряда
Виляреал
1:1
дуз 11:10
Манчестър Юнайтед
06.05.2021 - Четвъртък
Рома
3:2Манчестър Юнайтед
Арсенал0:0Виляреал
29.04.2021 - Четвъртък
Манчестър Юнайтед6:2Рома
Виляреал2:1Арсенал
15.04.2021 - Четвъртък
Манчестър Юнайтед2:0Гранада
Славия Прага0:4Арсенал
Рома1:1Аякс
Виляреал2:1Динамо Загреб
08.04.2021 - Четвъртък
Гранада0:2Манчестър Юнайтед
Арсенал1:1Славия Прага
Аякс1:2Рома
Динамо Загреб0:1Виляреал
18.03.2021 - Четвъртък
Шахтьор1:2Рома
Арсенал0:1Олимпиакос
Динамо Загреб2:0
про 3:0
Тотнъм
Молде2:1Гранада
Йънг Бойс0:2Аякс
Милан0:1Манчестър Юнайтед
Рейнджърс0:2Славия Прага
Виляреал2:0Динамо Киев
11.03.2021 - Четвъртък
Аякс3:0Йънг Бойс
Динамо Киев0:2Виляреал
Манчестър Юнайтед1:1Милан
Славия Прага1:1Рейнджърс
Рома3:0Шахтьор
Тотнъм2:0Динамо Загреб
Олимпиакос1:3Арсенал
Гранада2:0Молде
25.02.2021 - Четвъртък
Наполи2:1Гранада
Аякс2:1Лил
Арсенал3:2Бенфика
Виляреал2:1Залцбург
Рейнджърс5:2Антверп
Хофенхайм0:2Молде
Шахтьор1:0Тел Авив
Манчестър Юнайтед0:0Сосиедад
Милан1:1Цървена Звезда
Байер Леверкузен0:2Йънг Бойс
Лестър0:2Славия Прага
Брюж0:1Динамо Киев
Рома3:1Спортинг Брага
Динамо Загреб1:0Краснодар
ПСВ2:1Олимпиакос
24.02.2021 - Сряда
Тотнъм4:0Волфсбергер
18.02.2021 - Четвъртък
Динамо Киев1:1Брюж
Сосиедад0:4Манчестър Юнайтед
Волсбергер1:4Тотнъм
Цървена Звезда2:2Милан
Славия Прага0:0Лестър Сити
Спортинг Брага0:2Рома
Краснодар2:3Динамо Загреб
Йънг Бойс4:3Байер Леверкузен
Олимпиакос4:2ПСВ
Гранада2:0Наполи
Залцург0:2Виляреал
Лил1:2Аякс
Бенфика1:1Арсенал
Антверп3:4Рейнджърс
Молде3:3Хофенхайм
Тел Авив0:2Шахтьор
10.12.2020 - Четвъртък
ЦСКА София3:1Рома
Наполи1:1Сосиедад
Леверкузен4:0Славия Прага
Дъндолк2:4Арсенал
Йънг Бойс2:1Клуж
Рапид Виена2:2Молде
Апоел Беер Шева1:0Ница
Стандарт Лиеж2:2Бенфика
Лех Познан0:2Рейнджърс
ПСВ Айндховен4:0Омония Никозия
ПАОК0:0Гранада
Риека2:1АЗ Алкмаар
Лудогорец1:3ЛАСК
Тотнъм2:0Антверп
Спарта Прага0:1Милан
Спортинг Брага2:0Зоря Луганск
Лестър2:0АЕК Атина
Селтик3:2Лил
Макаби Тел Авив1:0Сивасспор
ВиляреалОТЛ.Карабах
Динамо Загреб3:1ЦСКА Москва
Волфсберг1:0Фейенорд
Хофенхайм4:1Гент
Слован Либерец0:0Цървена Звезда
03.12.2020 - Четвъртък
Антверп3:1Лудогорец
Милан4:2Селтик
ЛАСК3:3Тотнъм
Цървена Звезда0:0Хофенхайм
АЕК2:4Спортинг Брага
Зоря1:0Лестър
Лил2:1Спарта Прага
Карабах1:1Макаби Тел Авив
Сивасспор0:1Виляреал
ЦСКА Москва0:1Волфсбергер
Фейенорд0:2Динамо Загреб
Гент1:2Слован Либерец
Клуж0:0ЦСКА София
Арсенал4:1Рапид Виена
Рома3:1Йънг Бойс
АЗ Алкмаар1:1Наполи
Молде3:1Дъндолк
Славия Прага3:0Апоел Беер Шеева
Ница2:3Леверкузен
Бенфика4:0Лех Познан
Рейнджърс3:2Стандарт Лиеж
Омония Никозия2:1ПАОК
Гранада0:1ПСВ Айндховен
Сосиедад2:2Риека
26.11.2020 - Четвъртък
ЦСКА София0:1Йънг Бойс
Лил1:1Милан
Молде0:3Арсенал
Спортинг Брага3:3Манчестър Сити
АЕК0:3Зоря Луганск
Спарта Прага4:1Селтик
Макаби Тел Авив1:1Виляреал
Карабах2:3Сиваспор
ЛАСК0:2Антверп
ЦСКА Москва0:0Фейенорд
Волфсберг0:3Динамо Загреб
Гент0:2Цървена Звезда
Слован Либерец0:2Хофенхайм
Тотнъм4:0Лудогорец
Клуж0:2Рома
Рейнджърс2:2Бенфика
АЗ Алмаар0:0Сосиедад
Дъндолк1:3Рапид Виена
Леверкузен4:1Апоел Беер Шеева
Ница1:3Славия Прага
Стандарт Лиеж2:1Лех Познан
ПСВ Айндховен3:2ПАОК
Гранада2:1Омония Никозия
Наполи2:0Риека
05.11.2020 - Четвъртък
Лудогорец1:3Тотнъм
Рома5:0Клуж
Бенфика3:3Рейнджърс
Рапид Виена4:3Дъндолк
Славия Прага3:2Ница
Апоел Беер Шева2:4Леверкузен
Лех Познан3:1Стандарт Лиеж
ПАОК4:1ПСВ Айндховен
Омония Никозия0:2Гранада
Риека1:2Наполи
Реал Сосиедад1:0АЗ Алкмаар
Сивасспор2:0Карабах
Йънг Бойс3:0ЦСКА София
Милан22:00
Лил
Арсенал4:1Молде
Лестър4:0Спортинг Брага
Зоря Луганск1:4AEK Атина
Селтик1:4Спарта Прага
Виляреал4:0Макаби Тел Авив
Антверп0:1ЛАСК
Динамо Загреб1:0Волфсберг
Фейенорд3:1ЦСКА Москва
Цървена Звезда2:1Гент
Хофенхайм5:0Слован Либерец
29.10.2020 - Четвъртък
АЕК1:2Лестър
Зоря Луганск1:2Спортинг Брага
Милан3:0Спарта Прага
Лил2:2Селтик
Карабах1:3Виляреал
Сиваспор1:2Макаби Тел Авив
ЛАСК4:3Лудогорец
Антверп1:0Тотнъм
ЦСКА Москва0:0Динамо Загреб
Фейенорд1:4Волфсберг
Цървена Звезда5:1Слован Либерец
Гент1:4Хофенхайм
Рома0:0ЦСКА София
Клуж1:1Йънг Бойс
Арсенал3:0Дъндолк
Молде1:0Рапид Виена
Славия Прага1:0Леверкузен
Ница1:0Апоел Беер Шева
Бенфика3:0Стандарт Лиеж
Рейнджърс1:0Лех Познан
Гранада0:0ПАОК
Омония Никозия1:2ПСВ Айндховен
АЗ Алкмаар4:1Риека
Сосиедад0:1Наполи
22.10.2020 - Четвъртък
ЦСКА София0:2Клуж
Йънг Бойс1:2Рома
Рапид Виена1:2Арсенал
Леверкузен6:2Ница
Дъндолк1:2Молде
Апоел Беер Шева3:1Славия Прага
Стандарт Лиеж0:2Рейнджърс
Лех Познан2:4Бенфика
ПСВ Айндховен1:2Гранада
ПАОК1:1Омония Никозия
Наполи0:1АЗ Алкмаар
Риека0:1Сосиедад
Лудогорец1:2Антверп
Тотнъм3:0ЛАСК
Селтик1:3Милан
Славия Прага1:4Лил
Спортинг Брага3:0АЕК Атина
Лестър3:0Зоря Луганск
Макаби Тел Авив1:0Карабах
Виляреал5:3Сиваспор
Динамо Загреб0:0Фейенорд
Волфсберг1:1ЦСКА Москва
Хофенхайм2:0Цървена Звезда
Слован Либерец1:0Гент


Класиране - Лига Европа 
Групова Фаза

(сезон 2020/2021)

#ОтборМПРЗГРТ
Група АМПРЗГРТ
Рома6411+813
Йънг Бойс6312+210
Клуж6123-65
ЦСКА София6123-45
#
Група BМПРЗГРТ
Арсенал6600+1518
Молде6312-210
Рапид Виена6213-27
Дъндолк6006-110
#
Група CМПРЗГРТ
Леверкузен6501+1315
Славия Прага6402+112
Апоел Беер Шева6204-66
Ница6105-83
#
Група DМПРЗГРТ
Рейнджърс6420+614
Бенфика6330+912
Стандарт Лиеж6114-74
Лех Познан6105-83
#
Група EМПРЗГРТ
ПСВ Айндховен6402+312
Гранада6321+311
ПАОК6132+16
Омония Никозия6114-74
#
Група FМПРЗГРТ
Наполи6321+311
Сосиедад6231+19
АЗ Алкмаар6222+28
Риека6114-64
#
Група GМПРЗГРТ
Лестър6411+913
Спортинг Брага6411+413
Зоря Луганск6204-56
АЕК Атина6105-83
#
Група HМПРЗГРТ
Милан6411+513
Лил6321+611
Спарта Прага6204-26
Селтик6114-94
#
Група IМПРЗГРТ
Виляреал5410+913
Макаби Тел Авив6321-111
Сивасспор6204-26
Карабах5014-61
#
Група JМПРЗГРТ
Тотнъм6411+1013
Антверп6402+312
ЛАСК6312-110
Лудогорец6006-120
#
Група KМПРЗГРТ
Динамо Загреб6420+814
Волфсберг6312+110
Фейенорд6123-45
ЦСКА Москва6033-53
#
Група LМПРЗГРТ
Хофенхайм6510+1516
Цървена Звезда6321+511
Слован Либерец6213-97
Гент6006-110